August

   
Wed 8/21
Thu 8/22
Dead Set

Dead Set

Truce

Peacemaker

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8/23
Sat 8/24
Goatwhore

Goatwhore

Ringworm

Worry

Necropanther

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8/25
Mon 8/26
Tue 8/27
Wed 8/28
Thu 8/29
Fri 8/30
Leftmore

Leftmore

Beacons

Salt Of Sanguine

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8/31
Mephiskapheles

Mephiskapheles

Last Reel Hero

7:00 pm

All Ages

September

Sun 9/01
Mon 9/02
Tue 9/03
Wed 9/04
Thu 9/05
PSO

PSO

Mandalore

Fried Brains

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9/06
Sat 9/07
Kataklysm

Kataklysm

Exhorder

Krisiun

Hatchet

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/08
Mon 9/09
Tue 9/10
Wed 9/11
Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque

Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9/12
Dub Trio

Dub Trio

The Knightbeats

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9/13
Sat 9/14
Summer Cannibals

Summer Cannibals

Pout House

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/15
The Movement

The Movement

Arise Roots

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/16
Tue 9/17
Wed 9/18
Thu 9/19
Fri 9/20
Sat 9/21
TMC! & Tone ET

TMC! & Tone ET

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/22
Mon 9/23
New Years Day

94.3 KILO Presents

New Years Day

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9/24
Wed 9/25
Thu 9/26
Fri 9/27
Keep Me Speechless

Keep Me Speechless

Matthew Meehan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/28
Sun 9/29
Mon 9/30
     

October

  
Tue 10/01
Mystery Skulls

Mystery Skulls

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10/02
Thu 10/03
Fri 10/04
Sat 10/05
Sun 10/06
Ballyhoo!

Ballyhoo!

Artikal Sound System

Fayuca

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10/07
Tue 10/08
Wed 10/09
Thu 10/10
Fri 10/11
Sat 10/12
Sun 10/13
Mon 10/14
Too Many Zooz

Too Many Zooz

Thumpasaurus

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10/15
Wed 10/16
Mothership

Mothership

Love Gang

Dirty Kings

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/17
Fri 10/18
Sat 10/19
Sun 10/20
Mon 10/21
Tue 10/22
Assuming We Survive

Assuming We Survive

We Were Sharks

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10/23
Thu 10/24
Fri 10/25
Sat 10/26
Sun 10/27
¡Mayday!

BKG & Mount Olympus Present

¡Mayday!

1Ton of Potluck

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10/28
Tue 10/29
Wed 10/30
Thu 10/31
  

November

     
Fri 11/01
Com Truise

Com Truise

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11/02
Sun 11/03
Mon 11/04
Tue 11/05
Wed 11/06
Perpetual Groove

Jon Eddy Productions Presents

Perpetual Groove

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11/07
Fri 11/08
Sat 11/09
Sun 11/10
That 1 Guy

That 1 Guy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11/11
Tue 11/12
Wed 11/13
Thu 11/14
Fri 11/15
Sat 11/16
Sun 11/17
Collie Buddz

Collie Buddz

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11/18
Tue 11/19
Wed 11/20
Thu 11/21
Fri 11/22
Sat 11/23
Sun 11/24
Mon 11/25
Tue 11/26
Wed 11/27
The HU - The Gereg Tour

The HU - The Gereg Tour

7:00 pm

All Ages

     

Stargazers Theatre