April

  
Tue 4/25
Wed 4/26
Rusko

Party Guru Productions Presents

Rusko

Tevin Draft

DIEAGZ

8:30 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Thu 4/27
Fri 4/28
Day Nyne with Special Guests

Day Nyne with Special Guests

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/29
Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Tue 5/02
Wed 5/03
Thu 5/04
Fri 5/05
Sat 5/06
Sun 5/07
Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
Superjoint

94.3 KILO Presents

Superjoint

Battlecross

Childbite

Deathride

Capricorn

6:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5/10
Hinder / Nonpoint

94.3 KILO Presents

Hinder / Nonpoint

Nine Shrines

Chrysalis

6:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5/11
OKILLY DOKILLY

OKILLY DOKILLY

Beatallica

Sonic Vomit

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/12
Sat 5/13
Drug Church

Drug Church

Soul Vice

Lowfaith

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Aethere

Aethere

Inficier

Fall Of Scylla

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5/18
Rittz

Mount Olympus & BKG Present

Rittz

Black Pegasus

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/19
Sat 5/20
Sun 5/21
The Dear Hunter

RXP@1039 Presents

The Dear Hunter

Blind, The Thief

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5/22
Tue 5/23
Ballyhoo!

RXP@1039 Presents

Ballyhoo!

The Hold Up

Darenots

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5/24
Thu 5/25
Fri 5/26
Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
Shawn James and the Shapeshifters

Shawn James and the Shapeshifters

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5/31
   

June

    
Thu 6/01
Fri 6/02
71Grind III - 2 Day Pass

What's Left & Flux Present

71Grind III - 2 Day Pass

8:00 pm

All Ages

71Grind III - Day 1

What's Left & Flux Present

71Grind III - Day 1

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6/03
71Grind III - Day 2

What's Left & Flux Present

71Grind III - Day 2

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6/04
Welcome Home

Welcome Home

The Weekend Classic

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6/05
Tue 6/06
Wed 6/07
10 Years

94.3 KILO Presents

10 Years

Black Map

The Endless Line

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6/08
NIGHT RIOTS

RXP@1039 Presents

NIGHT RIOTS

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6/09
Sat 6/10
Sun 6/11
Mon 6/12
Islander

94.3 KILO Presents

Islander

Bad Seed Rising

The Funeral Portrait

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 6/13
The Delta Saints

The Delta Saints

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6/14
Wolf & Bear

Wolf & Bear

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6/15
Fri 6/16
Sat 6/17
Madchild

Mount Olympus & BKG Present

Madchild

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6/18
Sourvein

Sourvein

Deer Creek

Still Valley

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6/19
Tue 6/20
Wed 6/21
Tribal Seeds

Tribal Seeds

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6/22
Tribal Seeds

Tribal Seeds

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6/23
Twisted Insane

Twisted Insane

Seenloc

Swizzy B

Foxgang

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6/24
Sun 6/25
Mon 6/26
Tue 6/27
Wed 6/28
Thu 6/29
Fri 6/30
 

July

      
Sat 7/01
Sun 7/02
Mon 7/03
Tue 7/04
Wed 7/05
Thu 7/06
Fri 7/07
Sat 7/08
Sun 7/09
Mon 7/10
Tue 7/11
Wed 7/12
Thu 7/13
Fri 7/14
Sat 7/15
Sun 7/16
Mon 7/17
Tue 7/18
Otherwise

94.3 KILO Presents

Otherwise

Through Fire

Righteous Vendetta

Iridium

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7/19
Thu 7/20
Fri 7/21
Sat 7/22
Sun 7/23
LA Guns

LA Guns

Budderside

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7/24
Tue 7/25
Wed 7/26
Thu 7/27
Fri 7/28
Sat 7/29
Sun 7/30
Mon 7/31
     

August

  
Tue 8/01
Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Fri 8/04
Sat 8/05
Sun 8/06
Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08
Wed 8/09
Thu 8/10
Fri 8/11
Sat 8/12
Sun 8/13
Mon 8/14
Tue 8/15
Wed 8/16
Thu 8/17
Fri 8/18
Sat 8/19
Sun 8/20
Mon 8/21
Tue 8/22
Wed 8/23
Thu 8/24
Fri 8/25
Sat 8/26
Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
Tue 8/29
Wed 8/30
Thu 8/31
  

September

     
Fri 9/01
Sat 9/02
Sun 9/03
Mon 9/04
Tue 9/05
Wed 9/06
Thu 9/07
Fri 9/08
Sat 9/09
Sun 9/10
D.R.I

D.R.I

Deathwish

7:00 pm

All Ages