March

    
Thu 3/23
Fri 3/24
Sat 3/25
Sun 3/26
Mon 3/27
Tue 3/28
Wed 3/29
Thu 3/30
Fri 3/31
Sammy J

Sammy J

Jordan T

Analea

7:00 pm

All Ages

 

April

      
Sat 4/01
Sun 4/02
Mon 4/03
Tue 4/04
Wed 4/05
Dreamers

RXP@1039 Presents

Dreamers

False Report

VYNYL

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/06
Fri 4/07
Colony House

RXP@1039 Presents

Colony House

Knox Hamilton

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/08
Highly Suspect

94.3 KILO Presents

Highly Suspect

And the Kids

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Sun 4/09
Mon 4/10
Tue 4/11
Stolas

Stolas

Mylets

Icarus The Owl

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 4/12
MURS

MURS

Audible

Stay Tuned

Milogic

Earsiq

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/13
Bone Thugs -N- Harmony

96.1 The Beat Presents

Bone Thugs -N- Harmony

BullHead*ded

TEQNiK G

Seenloc w/ #PressPlayDoe719

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/14
Peelander-Z

Peelander-Z

The Sleights

Shiii Whaaa

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/15
Texas Hippie Coalition

94.3 KILO Presents

Texas Hippie Coalition

Iridium

Sabbatar

Enduality

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/16
Larry and His Flask

Larry and His Flask

Flatfoot 56

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/17
Tue 4/18
Wed 4/19
SuicideGirls Blackheart Burlesque

RXP@1039 & 94.3 KILO Present

SuicideGirls Blackheart Burlesque

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 4/20
Last Podcast on the Left

Last Podcast on the Left

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/21
Rosedale

Rosedale

Had I Known

Cloud Temple

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/22
Sun 4/23
Mon 4/24
Tue 4/25
Wed 4/26
Rusko

Rusko

9:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Sat 3/25
10:00 am

Thu 4/27
Fri 4/28
Sat 4/29
Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Tue 5/02
Wed 5/03
Thu 5/04
Royal Thunder

Royal Thunder

Abrams

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/05
Sat 5/06
Sun 5/07
Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
Superjoint

94.3 KILO Presents

Superjoint

Battlecross

Childbite

6:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5/10
Hinder / Nonpoint

94.3 KILO Presents

Hinder / Nonpoint

Nine Shrines

Chrysalis

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5/11
OKILLY DOKILLY

OKILLY DOKILLY

Beatallica

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/12
Sat 5/13
Drug Church

Drug Church

Soul Vice

Lowfaith

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Thu 5/18
Rittz

Mount Olympus & BKG Present

Rittz

Black Pegasus

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/19
Xandria

Xandria

Kobra and the Lotus

Once Human

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5/20
Sun 5/21
The Dear Hunter

RXP@1039 Presents

The Dear Hunter

Blind, The Thief

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5/22
Tue 5/23
Wed 5/24
Thu 5/25
Fri 5/26
Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
Wed 5/31
   

June

    
Thu 6/01
Fri 6/02
71Grind III - 2 Day Pass

What's Left & Flux Present

71Grind III - 2 Day Pass

8:00 pm

All Ages

71Grind III - Day 1

What's Left & Flux Present

71Grind III - Day 1

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6/03
71Grind III - Day 2

What's Left & Flux Present

71Grind III - Day 2

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6/04
Mon 6/05
Tue 6/06
Wed 6/07
10 Years

10 Years

Black Map

7:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 3/24
10:00 am

Thu 6/08
Fri 6/09
Suffocation

Suffocation

Revocation

Withered

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6/10
Sun 6/11
A Giant Dog

Hi-Dive Presents

A Giant Dog

Bud Bronson and the Good Timers

Space in Time

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6/12
Tue 6/13
Wed 6/14
Thu 6/15
Fri 6/16
Sat 6/17
Sun 6/18
Mon 6/19
Tue 6/20
Wed 6/21
Tribal Seeds

Tribal Seeds

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6/22
Tribal Seeds

Tribal Seeds

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6/23
Twisted Insane

Twisted Insane

Seenloc

Swizzy B

Foxgang

7:00 pm

All Ages